(Created page with "== Value List == A Value list contains the value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each Unit in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1IEU4uONfe2S8YZcggf0TJNLMOMR5b_ZTbI-9VO5UwJs/edit#gid=0 Techno & Gnarpy's Value List] <sup>(Credits to them)</sup>, just converted into the wiki. ===== Common ===== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |+ !'''Unit Name''' !'''Value''' !''...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Value List == | == Value List == | ||
A Value list contains the | A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each [[Units|Unit]] in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1IEU4uONfe2S8YZcggf0TJNLMOMR5b_ZTbI-9VO5UwJs/edit#gid=0 Techno & Gnarpy's Value List] <sup>(Credits to them)</sup>, just converted into the wiki. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | |+Common | ||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!Coins | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cameraman''' | |||
|'''0''' | |||
|'''0''' | |||
|'''its free''' | |||
|'''are you mental''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Uncommon | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Speakerman''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Rare | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tv man''' | |||
|'''600''' | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Large Camera''' | |||
|'''800''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''28''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Epics | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Surveillance Camerawoman''' | |||
|'''1,000''' | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Large TV Man''' | |||
|'''1,400''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''49''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Large Speakerman''' | |||
|'''1,500''' | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''56''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Legendaries | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Titan Speaker''' | |||
|'''3,000''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|'''Doing Well''' | |||
|'''140''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Titan TV''' | |||
|'''4,000''' | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''175''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Titan Camera''' | |||
|'''6,000''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''245''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Secret agent''' | |||
|'''6,500''' | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''280''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Boombox girl''' | |||
|'''20,000''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|'''Doing Well''' | |||
|'''700''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Medic cam''' | |||
|'''4,500''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''210''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spiker Plunger''' | |||
|'''3,000''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|'''Doing Well''' | |||
|'''140''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rifle Camera''' | |||
|'''5,000''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''210''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Scientist TV''' | |||
|'''6,500''' | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''280''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark Speaker''' | |||
|'''6,500''' | |||
|'''40''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''280''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''New years Cam''' | |||
|'''7,500''' | |||
|'''45''' | |||
|'''Dropping''' | |||
|'''315''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Plunger cam''' | |||
|'''3,000''' | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''105''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Mythicals | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injured UTS''' | |||
|'''22,500''' | |||
|'''113''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''788''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Injued UTC''' | |||
|'''20,000''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''700''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Plunger V3''' | |||
|'''30,000''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|'''1,050''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Upgraded TS''' | |||
|'''50,000''' | |||
|'''250''' | |||
|'''Doing Well''' | |||
|'''1,750''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Upgraded TC''' | |||
|'''40,000''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''1,400''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cinema-man''' | |||
|'''30,000''' | |||
|'''150''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''1,050''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cctv helicopter''' | |||
|'''20,000''' | |||
|'''100''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''700''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Brown suit cam''' | |||
|'''60,000''' | |||
|'''300''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''2,100''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hacker Camera''' | |||
|'''60,000''' | |||
|'''300''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''2,100''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Large Rocket''' | |||
|'''40,000''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|'''Doing bad''' | |||
|'''1,400''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Large Laser''' | |||
|'''70,000''' | |||
|'''350''' | |||
|'''Doing Well''' | |||
|'''2,450''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Upg Sureillance''' | |||
|'''200,000''' | |||
|'''1,000''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''7,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Upg Large Tv''' | |||
|'''100,000''' | |||
|'''500''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''3,500''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Flame Thrower''' | |||
|'''120,000''' | |||
|'''600''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''4,200''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cyber Cameraman''' | |||
|'''200,000''' | |||
|'''1,000''' | |||
|'''Dropping''' | |||
|'''7,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Upgraded Spider''' | |||
|'''1,000,000''' | |||
|'''5,000''' | |||
|'''Overpriced''' | |||
|'''119,000''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Astrals | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|Mafia Doge | |||
|140,000 | |||
|950 | |||
|Stable | |||
|6,650 | |||
|- | |||
|BemmyBlox | |||
|150,000 | |||
|1,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|7,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Tedwa Teddy | |||
|300,000 | |||
|2,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|14,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Exotics | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|UTTV | |||
|450,000 | |||
|2,250 | |||
|Fluctuating | |||
|15,750 | |||
|- | |||
|Titan Drill | |||
|4,800,000 | |||
|24,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|168,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Mech Camera | |||
|1,500,000 | |||
|7,500 | |||
|Unstable | |||
|52,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Scientist Tank | |||
|1,600,000 | |||
|8,000 | |||
|Unstable | |||
|56,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Titan clock | |||
|1,800,000 | |||
|9,000 | |||
|Unstable | |||
|63,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Berserker UTC | |||
|3,900,000 | |||
|19,500 | |||
|Stable | |||
|136,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Berserker UTS | |||
|3,500,000 | |||
|17,500 | |||
|Stable | |||
|122,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Upg Titan Drill | |||
|6,500,000 | |||
|32,500 | |||
|Stable | |||
|227,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Upg Titan clock | |||
|30,000,000 | |||
|150,000 | |||
|Unstable | |||
|1,050,000 | |||
|} | |||
s | |||
==== Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units) ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Scientists | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|Scientist | |||
|40,000 | |||
|200 | |||
|Stable | |||
|1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Scientist | |||
|80,000 | |||
|400 | |||
|Stable | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|Engineer | |||
|1,800,000 | |||
|9,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|63,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |||
|Scientist | |||
|40,000 | |||
|200 | |||
|Stable | |||
|1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Scientist | |||
|80,000 | |||
|400 | |||
|Stable | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|Engineer | |||
|1,800,000 | |||
|9,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|63,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | !'''Status''' | ||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|Scientist | |||
|40,000 | |||
|200 | |||
|Stable | |||
|1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Scientist | |||
|80,000 | |||
|400 | |||
|Stable | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|Engineer | |||
|1,800,000 | |||
|9,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|63,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | !'''Diamonds''' | ||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|Scientist | |||
|40,000 | |||
|200 | |||
|Stable | |||
|1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Scientist | |||
|80,000 | |||
|400 | |||
|Stable | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|Engineer | |||
|1,800,000 | |||
|9,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|63,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|Scientist | |||
|40,000 | |||
|200 | |||
|Stable | |||
|1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Scientist | |||
|80,000 | |||
|400 | |||
|Stable | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Engineer | ||
|1,800,000 | |||
|9,000 | |||
|Stable | |||
|63,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:22, 10 May 2024
Value List
A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each Unit in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using Techno & Gnarpy's Value List (Credits to them), just converted into the wiki.
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cameraman | 0 | 0 | its free | are you mental |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speakerman | 200 | 1 | Doing Bad | 7 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tv man | 600 | 3 | Doing Bad | 21 |
Large Camera | 800 | 4 | Doing Bad | 28 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Surveillance Camerawoman | 1,000 | 5 | Doing Bad | 35 |
Large TV Man | 1,400 | 7 | Doing Bad | 49 |
Large Speakerman | 1,500 | 8 | Doing Bad | 56 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Speaker | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Titan TV | 4,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Titan Camera | 6,000 | 35 | Stable | 245 |
Secret agent | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Boombox girl | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Well | 700 |
Medic cam | 4,500 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Spiker Plunger | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Rifle Camera | 5,000 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Scientist TV | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Dark Speaker | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
New years Cam | 7,500 | 45 | Dropping | 315 |
Plunger cam | 3,000 | 15 | Stable | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Injured UTS | 22,500 | 113 | Stable | 788 |
Injued UTC | 20,000 | 100 | Stable | 700 |
Plunger V3 | 30,000 | 150 | Fluctuating | 1,050 |
Upgraded TS | 50,000 | 250 | Doing Well | 1,750 |
Upgraded TC | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Cinema-man | 30,000 | 150 | Doing Bad | 1,050 |
Cctv helicopter | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Bad | 700 |
Brown suit cam | 60,000 | 300 | Stable | 2,100 |
Hacker Camera | 60,000 | 300 | Stable | 2,100 |
Large Rocket | 40,000 | 200 | Doing bad | 1,400 |
Large Laser | 70,000 | 350 | Doing Well | 2,450 |
Upg Sureillance | 200,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Upg Large Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Stable | 3,500 |
Flame Thrower | 120,000 | 600 | Stable | 4,200 |
Cyber Cameraman | 200,000 | 1,000 | Dropping | 7,000 |
Upgraded Spider | 1,000,000 | 5,000 | Overpriced | 119,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mafia Doge | 140,000 | 950 | Stable | 6,650 |
BemmyBlox | 150,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Tedwa Teddy | 300,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
UTTV | 450,000 | 2,250 | Fluctuating | 15,750 |
Titan Drill | 4,800,000 | 24,000 | Stable | 168,000 |
Mech Camera | 1,500,000 | 7,500 | Unstable | 52,500 |
Scientist Tank | 1,600,000 | 8,000 | Unstable | 56,000 |
Titan clock | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Unstable | 63,000 |
Berserker UTC | 3,900,000 | 19,500 | Stable | 136,500 |
Berserker UTS | 3,500,000 | 17,500 | Stable | 122,500 |
Upg Titan Drill | 6,500,000 | 32,500 | Stable | 227,500 |
Upg Titan clock | 30,000,000 | 150,000 | Unstable | 1,050,000 |
s
Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units)
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |