(Created page with "a") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
a | a | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+'''Testers''' | |||
!'''Display Names''' | |||
!'''Usernames''' | |||
!'''Value Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Gem Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Rarity''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Rank''' | |||
!'''Coins Multiplier''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''KJGUSS''' | |||
|'''@KJGUSS''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Very rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Reksio1164''' | |||
|'''@EEazy_EEEEE''' | |||
|'''42.69x''' | |||
|'''42.69x''' | |||
|'''Protogen :3''' | |||
|'''He can't get out''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''42.69x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''KJGAMERSRUS2''' | |||
|'''@KJGAMERSRUS2''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Robotnik''' | |||
|'''@ToxicLord662''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''wetpax25''' | |||
|'''@wetpax25''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''OmniMan''' | |||
|'''@Goldy_14O6''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''idk (Real Display)''' | |||
|'''@linoleumtwo''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''LUCKY_steve771''' | |||
|'''@TR_kral6678''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ace''' | |||
|'''@NsoPiggyGucci23''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''LB_DaveTheFailureSku''' | |||
|'''@jnghjbgh''' | |||
|'''1.55x''' | |||
|'''1.55x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.55x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''NoobzRebooted''' | |||
|'''@NoobzRebooted''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|'''Very Exotic''' | |||
|'''5 Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''NotAurora''' | |||
|'''@Mamuehs''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|'''Ultimate''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''4.2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Drakey''' | |||
|'''@24Dragnite''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''KJGAMERSRUS''' | |||
|'''@KJGAMERSRUS''' | |||
|'''2.8x''' | |||
|'''2.8x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''2.8x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Techno_isNothere''' | |||
|'''@LOL132321312''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ethanismyking''' | |||
|'''@UN70633212''' | |||
|'''3x''' | |||
|'''3x''' | |||
|'''Ultimate''' | |||
|'''2 - 3 Exist!!''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''3x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Iam swen''' | |||
|'''@Ertynd33''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|'''Ultimate+''' | |||
|'''3 Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''blueberry''' | |||
|'''@bluebxrrybot''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Tester''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Content Creators | |||
!'''Display Names''' | |||
!'''Usernames''' | |||
!'''Value Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Gem Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Rarity''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Rank''' | |||
!'''Coins Multiplier''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''BemmyBlox_OnYT''' | |||
|'''@BemmyBlox''' | |||
|'''6.5x''' | |||
|'''6.5x''' | |||
|'''Supreme''' | |||
|'''1 Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''6.5x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''SyndeS''' | |||
|'''@Jokinde99''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''HEKO HekoAsh''' | |||
|'''@HekoAshton''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''TheBobucksMan''' | |||
|'''@RealTheBobucksMan''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Thelionsim''' | |||
|'''@aa12skkwlw''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''WM5M''' | |||
|'''@WM5M''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''ethanwoshereALT''' | |||
|'''@ethanwoshereALT''' | |||
|'''2.3x''' | |||
|'''2.3x''' | |||
|'''Legendary''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tedwa''' | |||
|'''@TedwaT3ddy''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''BSRGyt''' | |||
|'''@Sgtfrank42''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''defnot_mui''' | |||
|'''@gdifadoy''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''BananaGamerBlox_YT''' | |||
|'''@adaysantos28''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''TIFANY_MAYUMI''' | |||
|'''@Mokane10''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''original_gamer3login''' | |||
|'''@original_gamer3login''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Not AlexDevilPlays''' | |||
|'''@AlexDevilPlays''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tomo''' | |||
|'''@owlzking''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Inha''' | |||
|'''@LloydDSmiles''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''MaskYT''' | |||
|'''@0erased''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Legendary''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2.2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Astro''' | |||
|'''@BigToons2k141''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''X_X''' | |||
|'''@Marcospro31yt1''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dax''' | |||
|'''@DaMiRANoK''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''OscarRBLX''' | |||
|'''@Oscarken123456''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''SubtoNBRX''' | |||
|'''@YazanB02''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Legendary''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2.2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tobiaz''' | |||
|'''@newguy963''' | |||
|'''1.2x''' | |||
|'''1.2x''' | |||
|'''Common''' | |||
|'''Most Existed''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.3x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''TOMMY_JUNG''' | |||
|'''@Tomza007535''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Nyx''' | |||
|'''@xXSpush123Xx''' | |||
|'''1.25x''' | |||
|'''1.25x''' | |||
|'''Common''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.25x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''RYANOMG''' | |||
|'''@EuroTruckingSimulate''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''gggggggggggggggggggg''' | |||
|'''@Ihack45454''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rex''' | |||
|'''Rex''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Legendary''' | |||
|'''Might Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2.2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''NotMac''' | |||
|'''@THEBIGMACiscoming2''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hitman_Brend''' | |||
|'''@AsaNever''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''AzerYT''' | |||
|'''@AzerYT11''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''Mythical''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''3x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Vinstrike''' | |||
|'''@ARandom_Sloth''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''GavinV01''' | |||
|'''@GavinV012''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''1.8x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Insanity''' | |||
|'''@icantlogincuzof2step''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''1.4x''' | |||
|'''Rare''' | |||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.6x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''UniverseBlox''' | |||
|'''@Alkator98''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''1.5x''' | |||
|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''TheIronNeon''' | |||
|'''@TheIronNeon''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''1.7x''' | |||
|'''Epic''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''1.9x''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Contributors | |||
!'''Display Names''' | |||
!'''Usernames''' | |||
!'''Value Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Gem Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Rarity''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Rank''' | |||
!'''Coins Multiplier''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Luke''' | |||
|'''@ripperao''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''Mythical''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Contributor''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''gorillaslayer''' | |||
|'''@gorillasIayer''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''Mythical''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Contributor''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''ElPerroteGamerYT''' | |||
|'''@ElPerritoGamerYT4''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''Mythical''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Contributor''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sentenza''' | |||
|'''@Your_TobiMartinez''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''2.5x''' | |||
|'''Mythical''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Contributor''' | |||
|'''2.7x''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Developers+ | |||
!'''Display Names''' | |||
!'''Usernames''' | |||
!'''Value Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Gem Multiplier''' | |||
!'''Rarity''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Rank''' | |||
!'''Coins Multiplier''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Inspector''' | |||
|'''@Dev_Inspector''' | |||
|'''3.05x''' | |||
|'''3.05x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.05x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''MrPerson''' | |||
|'''@Person_Backup654ALT''' | |||
|'''2.8x''' | |||
|'''2.9x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''MRnuggets''' | |||
|'''@mRrEALnUGGETSburger''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''realchikynuggets''' | |||
|'''@realchikynuggets''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.1x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Adrigamer278''' | |||
|'''@Adrigamer278YT''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|'''3.0x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.4x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''andrhevn21''' | |||
|'''@andrhevn21''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.4x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''avocado''' | |||
|'''@avodey''' | |||
|'''3.3x''' | |||
|'''3.2x''' | |||
|'''Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.5x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''ethanwoshere''' | |||
|'''@ethanwoshere''' | |||
|'''3.3x''' | |||
|'''3.3x''' | |||
|'''Very Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.5x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aurora''' | |||
|'''@AuroraLeProtogen''' | |||
|'''3.3x''' | |||
|'''3.3x''' | |||
|'''Very Exotic''' | |||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''3.5x''' | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:42, 10 May 2024
a
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KJGUSS | @KJGUSS | 1.8x | 1.8x | Very rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.7x |
Reksio1164 | @EEazy_EEEEE | 42.69x | 42.69x | Protogen :3 | He can't get out | Tester | 42.69x |
KJGAMERSRUS2 | @KJGAMERSRUS2 | 2x | 2x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.8x |
Robotnik | @ToxicLord662 | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.8x |
wetpax25 | @wetpax25 | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.7x |
OmniMan | @Goldy_14O6 | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.8x |
idk (Real Display) | @linoleumtwo | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Many Exist | Tester | 1.4x |
LUCKY_steve771 | @TR_kral6678 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.4x |
Ace | @NsoPiggyGucci23 | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Many Exist | Tester | 1.6x |
LB_DaveTheFailureSku | @jnghjbgh | 1.55x | 1.55x | Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.55x |
NoobzRebooted | @NoobzRebooted | 2.7x | 2.7x | Very Exotic | 5 Exist | Tester | 2.7x |
NotAurora | @Mamuehs | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Tester | 4.2x |
Drakey | @24Dragnite | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.7x |
KJGAMERSRUS | @KJGAMERSRUS | 2.8x | 2.8x | Exotic | Not Many Exist | Tester | 2.8x |
Techno_isNothere | @LOL132321312 | 1.9x | 1.9x | Epic | Many Exist | Tester | 1.9x |
Ethanismyking | @UN70633212 | 3x | 3x | Ultimate | 2 - 3 Exist!! | Tester | 3x |
Iam swen | @Ertynd33 | 3.2x | 3.2x | Ultimate+ | 3 Exist | Tester | 3.2x |
blueberry | @bluebxrrybot | 2x | 2x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Tester | 2x |
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BemmyBlox_OnYT | @BemmyBlox | 6.5x | 6.5x | Supreme | 1 Exist | Content Creator | 6.5x |
SyndeS | @Jokinde99 | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
HEKO HekoAsh | @HekoAshton | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
TheBobucksMan | @RealTheBobucksMan | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
Thelionsim | @aa12skkwlw | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
WM5M | @WM5M | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
ethanwoshereALT | @ethanwoshereALT | 2.3x | 2.3x | Legendary | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2.5x |
Tedwa | @TedwaT3ddy | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
BSRGyt | @Sgtfrank42 | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
defnot_mui | @gdifadoy | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
BananaGamerBlox_YT | @adaysantos28 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
TIFANY_MAYUMI | @Mokane10 | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.5x |
original_gamer3login | @original_gamer3login | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
Not AlexDevilPlays | @AlexDevilPlays | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.8x |
Tomo | @owlzking | 1.7x | 1.7x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
Inha | @LloydDSmiles | 1.7x | 1.7x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
MaskYT | @0erased | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Maybe 0 or more | Content Creator | 2.2x |
Astro | @BigToons2k141 | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
X_X | @Marcospro31yt1 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
Dax | @DaMiRANoK | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
OscarRBLX | @Oscarken123456 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
SubtoNBRX | @YazanB02 | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Maybe 0 or more | Content Creator | 2.2x |
Tobiaz | @newguy963 | 1.2x | 1.2x | Common | Most Existed | Content Creator | 1.3x |
TOMMY_JUNG | @Tomza007535 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
Nyx | @xXSpush123Xx | 1.25x | 1.25x | Common | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.25x |
RYANOMG | @EuroTruckingSimulate | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
gggggggggggggggggggg | @Ihack45454 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
Rex | Rex | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Might Exist | Content Creator | 2.2x |
NotMac | @THEBIGMACiscoming2 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
Hitman_Brend | @AsaNever | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.8x |
AzerYT | @AzerYT11 | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 3x |
Vinstrike | @ARandom_Sloth | 1.5x | 1.5x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
GavinV01 | @GavinV012 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
Insanity | @icantlogincuzof2step | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
UniverseBlox | @Alkator98 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
TheIronNeon | @TheIronNeon | 1.7x | 1.7x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luke | @ripperao | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
gorillaslayer | @gorillasIayer | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
ElPerroteGamerYT | @ElPerritoGamerYT4 | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
Sentenza | @Your_TobiMartinez | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inspector | @Dev_Inspector | 3.05x | 3.05x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.05x |
MrPerson | @Person_Backup654ALT | 2.8x | 2.9x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.1x |
MRnuggets | @mRrEALnUGGETSburger | 3.1x | 3.1x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.1x |
realchikynuggets | @realchikynuggets | 3.1x | 3.1x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.1x |
Adrigamer278 | @Adrigamer278YT | 3.2x | 3.0x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.4x |
andrhevn21 | @andrhevn21 | 3.2x | 3.2x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.4x |
avocado | @avodey | 3.3x | 3.2x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.5x |
ethanwoshere | @ethanwoshere | 3.3x | 3.3x | Very Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.5x |
Aurora | @AuroraLeProtogen | 3.3x | 3.3x | Very Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.5x |