No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 577: | Line 577: | ||
|'''35''' | |'''35''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== Extras ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
|'''Stability Meanings''' | |||
|<sup>'''stop holding me hostage pls'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dropping -''' | |||
|'''Unit is doing very bad and will be dropping in value often''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Unstable -''' | |||
|'''unit isn’t doing good and might drop''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stable -''' | |||
|'''The unit is at a steady place and won’t drop or raise''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fluctuating -''' | |||
|'''The unit will slightly change in value''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Doing Well -''' | |||
|'''The unit is doing well and might raise Overtime''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rising -''' | |||
|'''The unit is doing extremely well and will raise frequently''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Overpriced -''' | |||
|'''Unit has either just came out or has very low exists , will raise frequently''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Doing Bad -''' | |||
|'''The unit is doing Very badly and might be worthless, And it is under 25 gems.''' | |||
|} | |||
'''if youre looking for people with the ability to sign: [[People With Sign Buttons|here]]''' |
Revision as of 09:54, 10 May 2024
Value List
A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each Unit in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using Techno & Gnarpy's Value List (Credits to them), just converted into the wiki.
Non-Exclusives
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cameraman | 0 | 0 | its free | are you mental |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speakerman | 200 | 1 | Doing Bad | 7 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tv man | 600 | 3 | Doing Bad | 21 |
Large Camera | 800 | 4 | Doing Bad | 28 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Surveillance Camerawoman | 1,000 | 5 | Doing Bad | 35 |
Large TV Man | 1,400 | 7 | Doing Bad | 49 |
Large Speakerman | 1,500 | 8 | Doing Bad | 56 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Speaker | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Titan TV | 4,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Titan Camera | 6,000 | 35 | Stable | 245 |
Secret agent | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Boombox girl | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Well | 700 |
Medic cam | 4,500 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Spiker Plunger | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Rifle Camera | 5,000 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Scientist TV | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Dark Speaker | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
New years Cam | 7,500 | 45 | Dropping | 315 |
Plunger cam | 3,000 | 15 | Stable | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Injured UTS | 22,500 | 113 | Stable | 788 |
Injued UTC | 20,000 | 100 | Stable | 700 |
Plunger V3 | 30,000 | 150 | Fluctuating | 1,050 |
Upgraded TS | 50,000 | 250 | Doing Well | 1,750 |
Upgraded TC | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Cinema-man | 30,000 | 150 | Doing Bad | 1,050 |
Cctv helicopter | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Bad | 700 |
Brown suit cam | 60,000 | 300 | Stable | 2,100 |
Hacker Camera | 60,000 | 300 | Stable | 2,100 |
Large Rocket | 40,000 | 200 | Doing bad | 1,400 |
Large Laser | 70,000 | 350 | Doing Well | 2,450 |
Upg Sureillance | 200,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Upg Large Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Stable | 3,500 |
Flame Thrower | 120,000 | 600 | Stable | 4,200 |
Cyber Cameraman | 200,000 | 1,000 | Dropping | 7,000 |
Upgraded Spider | 1,000,000 | 5,000 | Overpriced | 119,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mafia Doge | 140,000 | 950 | Stable | 6,650 |
BemmyBlox | 150,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Tedwa Teddy | 300,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
UTTV | 450,000 | 2,250 | Fluctuating | 15,750 |
Titan Drill | 4,800,000 | 24,000 | Stable | 168,000 |
Mech Camera | 1,500,000 | 7,500 | Unstable | 52,500 |
Scientist Tank | 1,600,000 | 8,000 | Unstable | 56,000 |
Titan clock | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Unstable | 63,000 |
Berserker UTC | 3,900,000 | 19,500 | Stable | 136,500 |
Berserker UTS | 3,500,000 | 17,500 | Stable | 122,500 |
Upg Titan Drill | 6,500,000 | 32,500 | Stable | 227,500 |
Upg Titan clock | 30,000,000 | 150,000 | Unstable | 1,050,000 |
Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units)
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Spider | 200,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
camera spider | 600,000 | 3,700 | Stable | 25,900 |
speaker spider | 400,000 | 3,400 | Stable | 23,800 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dual Sword cam | 1,250 | 6 | Doing bad | 44 |
Bunny Camera | 2,500 | 13 | Doing bad | 88 |
Titan Bunny Sp. | 500,000 | 2,500 | Dropping badly | 17,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Turkey | 400,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
Large TG Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Fluctuating | 3,500 |
Turkey Camera | 2,000 | 10 | Doing Bad | 70 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cupid Camera | 100,000 | 800 | Stable | 5,600 |
Hearty speaker | 2,000 | 10 | Doing Bad | 70 |
Influencer Tv | 6,000 | 15 | Doing Bad | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cinema women | 1,750,000 | 8,750 | Stable | 70,000 |
Ignited Speaker | 2,500 | 60 | Dropping | 420 |
Ignited Agent | 20,000 | 500 | Dropping | 3,500 |
Jack O' Lantern | 90,000 | 450 | Doing Bad | 7,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucky Swordman | 5,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Lucky farmer | 10,000 | 50 | Stable | 350 |
Lucky Cinema Woman | 350,000 | 1,500 | Stable | 14,000 |
Lucky Titan Cinema | 1,700,000 | 8,500 | Stable | 59,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOTFN | 550,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
TV Elf | 4,000 | 20 | Doing bad | 140 |
Frost Speaker | 2,000 | 10 | Doing bad | 70 |
Frost Crossbow | 1,000 | 5 | Doing bad | 35 |
Extras
Stability Meanings | stop holding me hostage pls |
Dropping - | Unit is doing very bad and will be dropping in value often |
Unstable - | unit isn’t doing good and might drop |
Stable - | The unit is at a steady place and won’t drop or raise |
Fluctuating - | The unit will slightly change in value |
Doing Well - | The unit is doing well and might raise Overtime |
Rising - | The unit is doing extremely well and will raise frequently |
Overpriced - | Unit has either just came out or has very low exists , will raise frequently |
Doing Bad - | The unit is doing Very badly and might be worthless, And it is under 25 gems. |
if youre looking for people with the ability to sign: here