No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mafia Doge | |'''Mafia Doge''' | ||
|140,000 | |'''140,000''' | ||
|950 | |'''950''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|6,650 | |'''6,650''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BemmyBlox | |'''BemmyBlox''' | ||
|150,000 | |'''150,000''' | ||
|1,000 | |'''1,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|7,000 | |'''7,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tedwa Teddy | |'''Tedwa Teddy''' | ||
|300,000 | |'''300,000''' | ||
|2,000 | |'''2,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|14,000 | |'''14,000''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UTTV | |'''UTTV''' | ||
|450,000 | |'''450,000''' | ||
|2,250 | |'''2,250''' | ||
|Fluctuating | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
|15,750 | |'''15,750''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan Drill | |'''Titan Drill''' | ||
|4,800,000 | |'''4,800,000''' | ||
|24,000 | |'''24,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|168,000 | |'''168,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mech Camera | |'''Mech Camera''' | ||
|1,500,000 | |'''1,500,000''' | ||
|7,500 | |'''7,500''' | ||
|Unstable | |'''Unstable''' | ||
|52,500 | |'''52,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scientist Tank | |'''Scientist Tank''' | ||
|1,600,000 | |'''1,600,000''' | ||
|8,000 | |'''8,000''' | ||
|Unstable | |'''Unstable''' | ||
|56,000 | |'''56,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan clock | |'''Titan clock''' | ||
|1,800,000 | |'''1,800,000''' | ||
|9,000 | |'''9,000''' | ||
|Unstable | |'''Unstable''' | ||
|63,000 | |'''63,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berserker UTC | |'''Berserker UTC''' | ||
|3,900,000 | |'''3,900,000''' | ||
|19,500 | |'''19,500''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|136,500 | |'''136,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berserker UTS | |'''Berserker UTS''' | ||
|3,500,000 | |'''3,500,000''' | ||
|17,500 | |'''17,500''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|122,500 | |'''122,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upg Titan Drill | |'''Upg Titan Drill''' | ||
|6,500,000 | |'''6,500,000''' | ||
|32,500 | |'''32,500''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|227,500 | |'''227,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upg Titan clock | |'''Upg Titan clock''' | ||
|30,000,000 | |'''30,000,000''' | ||
|150,000 | |'''150,000''' | ||
|Unstable | |'''Unstable''' | ||
|1,050,000 | |'''1,050,000''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units) ==== | ==== Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units) ==== | ||
Line 359: | Line 358: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scientist | |'''Scientist''' | ||
|40,000 | |'''40,000''' | ||
|200 | |'''200''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|1,400 | |'''1,400''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Large Scientist | |'''Large Scientist''' | ||
|80,000 | |'''80,000''' | ||
|400 | |'''400''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|2,800 | |'''2,800''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Engineer | |'''Engineer''' | ||
|1,800,000 | |'''1,800,000''' | ||
|9,000 | |'''9,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|63,000 | |'''63,000''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Spiders | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''TV Spider''' | ||
| | |'''200,000''' | ||
| | |'''1,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''7,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''camera spider''' | ||
| | |'''600,000''' | ||
| | |'''3,700''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''25,900''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''speaker spider''' | ||
| | |'''400,000''' | ||
| | |'''3,400''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''23,800''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Easter | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 409: | Line 410: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Dual Sword cam''' | ||
| | |'''1,250''' | ||
| | |'''6''' | ||
| | |'''Doing bad''' | ||
| | |'''44''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bunny Camera''' | ||
| | |'''2,500''' | ||
| | |'''13''' | ||
| | |'''Doing bad''' | ||
| | |'''88''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Titan Bunny Sp.''' | ||
| | |'''500,000''' | ||
| | |'''2,500''' | ||
| | |'''Dropping badly''' | ||
| | |'''17,500''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Thanksgiving | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 434: | Line 436: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Titan Turkey''' | ||
| | |'''400,000''' | ||
| | |'''2,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''14,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Large | |'''Large TG Tv''' | ||
| | |'''100,000''' | ||
| | |'''500''' | ||
| | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
| | |'''3,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Turkey Camera''' | ||
| | |'''2,000''' | ||
| | |'''10''' | ||
| | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''70''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Valentines | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 459: | Line 462: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Cupid Camera''' | ||
| | |'''100,000''' | ||
| | |'''800''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''5,600''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Hearty speaker''' | ||
| | |'''2,000''' | ||
| | |'''10''' | ||
| | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''70''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Influencer Tv''' | ||
|1, | |'''6,000''' | ||
| | |'''15''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''105''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Halloween | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cinema women''' | |||
|'''1,750,000''' | |||
|'''8,750''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''70,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ignited Speaker''' | |||
|'''2,500''' | |||
|'''60''' | |||
|'''Dropping''' | |||
|'''420''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ignited Agent''' | |||
|'''20,000''' | |||
|'''500''' | |||
|'''Dropping''' | |||
|'''3,500''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Jack O' Lantern''' | |||
|'''90,000''' | |||
|'''450''' | |||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |||
|'''7,000''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+St. Patricks Day | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky Swordman''' | |||
|'''5,000''' | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''175''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky farmer''' | |||
|'''10,000''' | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''350''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky Cinema Woman''' | |||
|'''350,000''' | |||
|'''1,500''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''14,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky Titan Cinema''' | |||
|'''1,700,000''' | |||
|'''8,500''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''59,500''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Christmas | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''GOTFN''' | |||
|'''550,000''' | |||
|'''2,000''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''14,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''TV Elf''' | |||
|'''4,000''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|'''Doing bad''' | |||
|'''140''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Frost Speaker''' | |||
|'''2,000''' | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|'''Doing bad''' | |||
|'''70''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Frost Crossbow''' | |||
|'''1,000''' | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|'''Doing bad''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:29, 10 May 2024
Value List
A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each Unit in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using Techno & Gnarpy's Value List (Credits to them), just converted into the wiki.
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cameraman | 0 | 0 | its free | are you mental |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speakerman | 200 | 1 | Doing Bad | 7 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tv man | 600 | 3 | Doing Bad | 21 |
Large Camera | 800 | 4 | Doing Bad | 28 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Surveillance Camerawoman | 1,000 | 5 | Doing Bad | 35 |
Large TV Man | 1,400 | 7 | Doing Bad | 49 |
Large Speakerman | 1,500 | 8 | Doing Bad | 56 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Speaker | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Titan TV | 4,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Titan Camera | 6,000 | 35 | Stable | 245 |
Secret agent | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Boombox girl | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Well | 700 |
Medic cam | 4,500 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Spiker Plunger | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Rifle Camera | 5,000 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Scientist TV | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Dark Speaker | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
New years Cam | 7,500 | 45 | Dropping | 315 |
Plunger cam | 3,000 | 15 | Stable | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Injured UTS | 22,500 | 113 | Stable | 788 |
Injued UTC | 20,000 | 100 | Stable | 700 |
Plunger V3 | 30,000 | 150 | Fluctuating | 1,050 |
Upgraded TS | 50,000 | 250 | Doing Well | 1,750 |
Upgraded TC | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Cinema-man | 30,000 | 150 | Doing Bad | 1,050 |
Cctv helicopter | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Bad | 700 |
Brown suit cam | 60,000 | 300 | Stable | 2,100 |
Hacker Camera | 60,000 | 300 | Stable | 2,100 |
Large Rocket | 40,000 | 200 | Doing bad | 1,400 |
Large Laser | 70,000 | 350 | Doing Well | 2,450 |
Upg Sureillance | 200,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Upg Large Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Stable | 3,500 |
Flame Thrower | 120,000 | 600 | Stable | 4,200 |
Cyber Cameraman | 200,000 | 1,000 | Dropping | 7,000 |
Upgraded Spider | 1,000,000 | 5,000 | Overpriced | 119,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mafia Doge | 140,000 | 950 | Stable | 6,650 |
BemmyBlox | 150,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Tedwa Teddy | 300,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
UTTV | 450,000 | 2,250 | Fluctuating | 15,750 |
Titan Drill | 4,800,000 | 24,000 | Stable | 168,000 |
Mech Camera | 1,500,000 | 7,500 | Unstable | 52,500 |
Scientist Tank | 1,600,000 | 8,000 | Unstable | 56,000 |
Titan clock | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Unstable | 63,000 |
Berserker UTC | 3,900,000 | 19,500 | Stable | 136,500 |
Berserker UTS | 3,500,000 | 17,500 | Stable | 122,500 |
Upg Titan Drill | 6,500,000 | 32,500 | Stable | 227,500 |
Upg Titan clock | 30,000,000 | 150,000 | Unstable | 1,050,000 |
Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units)
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,400 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,800 |
Engineer | 1,800,000 | 9,000 | Stable | 63,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Spider | 200,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
camera spider | 600,000 | 3,700 | Stable | 25,900 |
speaker spider | 400,000 | 3,400 | Stable | 23,800 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dual Sword cam | 1,250 | 6 | Doing bad | 44 |
Bunny Camera | 2,500 | 13 | Doing bad | 88 |
Titan Bunny Sp. | 500,000 | 2,500 | Dropping badly | 17,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Turkey | 400,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
Large TG Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Fluctuating | 3,500 |
Turkey Camera | 2,000 | 10 | Doing Bad | 70 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cupid Camera | 100,000 | 800 | Stable | 5,600 |
Hearty speaker | 2,000 | 10 | Doing Bad | 70 |
Influencer Tv | 6,000 | 15 | Doing Bad | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cinema women | 1,750,000 | 8,750 | Stable | 70,000 |
Ignited Speaker | 2,500 | 60 | Dropping | 420 |
Ignited Agent | 20,000 | 500 | Dropping | 3,500 |
Jack O' Lantern | 90,000 | 450 | Doing Bad | 7,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucky Swordman | 5,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Lucky farmer | 10,000 | 50 | Stable | 350 |
Lucky Cinema Woman | 350,000 | 1,500 | Stable | 14,000 |
Lucky Titan Cinema | 1,700,000 | 8,500 | Stable | 59,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOTFN | 550,000 | 2,000 | Stable | 14,000 |
TV Elf | 4,000 | 20 | Doing bad | 140 |
Frost Speaker | 2,000 | 10 | Doing bad | 70 |
Frost Crossbow | 1,000 | 5 | Doing bad | 35 |