No edit summary |
SPACE34735 (talk | contribs) (4.57) |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+'''Testers''' | |+'''Testers''' | ||
Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|'''KJGUSS''' | |'''KJGUSS''' | ||
|'''@KJGUSS''' | |'''@KJGUSS''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|'''Very rare''' | |'''Very rare''' | ||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |'''Not Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Tester''' | |'''Tester''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Reksio1164''' | |'''Reksio1164''' | ||
|'''@EEazy_EEEEE''' | |'''@EEazy_EEEEE''' | ||
|''' | |'''7x''' | ||
|''' | |'''7x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Supremem''' | ||
|'''He can't get out''' | |'''He can't get out''' | ||
|'''Tester''' | |'''Tester''' | ||
|''' | |'''7x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''KJGAMERSRUS2''' | |'''KJGAMERSRUS2''' | ||
Line 67: | Line 66: | ||
|'''idk (Real Display)''' | |'''idk (Real Display)''' | ||
|'''@linoleumtwo''' | |'''@linoleumtwo''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.5x''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.5x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Very Exotic''' | ||
|'''Many Exist''' | |'''Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Tester''' | |'''Tester''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.5x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''LUCKY_steve771''' | |'''LUCKY_steve771''' | ||
Line 103: | Line 102: | ||
|'''NoobzRebooted''' | |'''NoobzRebooted''' | ||
|'''@NoobzRebooted''' | |'''@NoobzRebooted''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.7x''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.7x''' | ||
|'''Very Exotic''' | |'''Very Exotic''' | ||
|'''5 Exist''' | |'''5 Exist''' | ||
|'''Tester''' | |'''Tester''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.7x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''NotAurora''' | |'''NotAurora''' | ||
Line 148: | Line 147: | ||
|'''Ethanismyking''' | |'''Ethanismyking''' | ||
|'''@UN70633212''' | |'''@UN70633212''' | ||
| | |4.57x | ||
| | |2.5x | ||
|'''Ultimate''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''2 - 3 Exist | |'''2 - 3 Exist''' | ||
|'''Tester''' | |'''Tester''' | ||
| | |2.6x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Iam swen''' | |'''Iam swen''' | ||
Line 173: | Line 172: | ||
|'''2x''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Note: from Noobzreboooted, if you get my sign find me in-game and show for a friend request. | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Content Creators | |+Content Creators | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
!'''Rank''' | !'''Rank''' | ||
!'''Coins Multiplier''' | !'''Coins Multiplier''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''BossObama187''' | |||
|'''@Hihi2234xd2''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Legendary''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''MLISRANDOM_OnYT''' | |||
|'''@MLISRANDOM_OnYT''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|'''Legendary''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Content Creator''' | |||
|'''2x''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BemmyBlox_OnYT''' | |'''BemmyBlox_OnYT''' | ||
Line 189: | Line 207: | ||
|'''6.5x''' | |'''6.5x''' | ||
|'''Supreme''' | |'''Supreme''' | ||
|''' | |'''Maybe 0 or more''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|'''6.5x''' | |'''6.5x''' | ||
Line 195: | Line 213: | ||
|'''SyndeS''' | |'''SyndeS''' | ||
|'''@Jokinde99''' | |'''@Jokinde99''' | ||
|''' | |'''3x''' | ||
|''' | |'''3x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Exotic''' | ||
|'''Many Exist''' | |'''Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|''' | |'''3x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''HEKO HekoAsh''' | |'''HEKO HekoAsh''' | ||
Line 222: | Line 240: | ||
|'''Thelionsim''' | |'''Thelionsim''' | ||
|'''@aa12skkwlw''' | |'''@aa12skkwlw''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|'''Very Rare''' | |'''Rare - Very Rare''' | ||
|'''Many Exist''' | |'''Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''WM5M''' | |'''WM5M''' | ||
Line 240: | Line 258: | ||
|'''ethanwoshereALT''' | |'''ethanwoshereALT''' | ||
|'''@ethanwoshereALT''' | |'''@ethanwoshereALT''' | ||
|''' | |'''3.3x''' | ||
|'''2.3x''' | |'''2.3x''' | ||
|'''Legendary''' | |'''Legendary''' | ||
Line 249: | Line 267: | ||
|'''Tedwa''' | |'''Tedwa''' | ||
|'''@TedwaT3ddy''' | |'''@TedwaT3ddy''' | ||
|''' | |'''3x''' | ||
|''' | |'''3x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''Many Exist''' | |'''Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|''' | |'''3x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BSRGyt''' | |'''BSRGyt''' | ||
Line 337: | Line 355: | ||
|'''2.2x''' | |'''2.2x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''BigToons''' | ||
|'''@BigToons2k141''' | |'''@BigToons2k141''' | ||
|'''1.4x''' | |'''1.4x''' | ||
Line 384: | Line 402: | ||
|'''Tobiaz''' | |'''Tobiaz''' | ||
|'''@newguy963''' | |'''@newguy963''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|'''Common''' | |'''Common''' | ||
|'''Most Existed''' | |'''Most Existed''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TOMMY_JUNG''' | |'''TOMMY_JUNG''' | ||
Line 402: | Line 420: | ||
|'''Nyx''' | |'''Nyx''' | ||
|'''@xXSpush123Xx''' | |'''@xXSpush123Xx''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Epic''' | ||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |'''Not Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Former Content Creator''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''RYANOMG''' | |'''RYANOMG''' | ||
Line 418: | Line 436: | ||
|'''1.7x''' | |'''1.7x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Silence''' | ||
|'''@Ihack45454''' | |'''@Ihack45454''' | ||
|'''1.8x''' | |'''1.8x''' | ||
Line 438: | Line 456: | ||
|'''NotMac''' | |'''NotMac''' | ||
|'''@THEBIGMACiscoming2''' | |'''@THEBIGMACiscoming2''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.4x''' | ||
|'''1. | |'''1.4x''' | ||
|'''Rare - Very Rare''' | |'''Rare - Very Rare''' | ||
|'''Somewhat Exist''' | |'''Somewhat Exist''' | ||
Line 456: | Line 474: | ||
|'''AzerYT''' | |'''AzerYT''' | ||
|'''@AzerYT11''' | |'''@AzerYT11''' | ||
|''' | |'''1.5x''' | ||
|''' | |'''1.6x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Very Rare''' | ||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |'''Not Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|''' | |'''1.8x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Vinstrike''' | |'''Vinstrike''' | ||
Line 492: | Line 510: | ||
|'''UniverseBlox''' | |'''UniverseBlox''' | ||
|'''@Alkator98''' | |'''@Alkator98''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Legendary''' | ||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |'''Not Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TheIronNeon''' | |'''TheIronNeon''' | ||
|'''@TheIronNeon''' | |'''@TheIronNeon''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Legendary''' | ||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |'''Not Many Exist''' | ||
|'''Content Creator''' | |'''Content Creator''' | ||
|''' | |'''2.2x''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
Line 518: | Line 536: | ||
!'''Rank''' | !'''Rank''' | ||
!'''Coins Multiplier''' | !'''Coins Multiplier''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''gorillaslayer''' | |'''gorillaslayer''' | ||
Line 568: | Line 577: | ||
|'''Inspector''' | |'''Inspector''' | ||
|'''@Dev_Inspector''' | |'''@Dev_Inspector''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |'''Maybe 0 or more''' | ||
|'''Developer''' | |'''Developer''' | ||
|''' | |'''4.5x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''MrPerson''' | |'''MrPerson''' | ||
Line 613: | Line 622: | ||
|'''andrhevn21''' | |'''andrhevn21''' | ||
|'''@andrhevn21''' | |'''@andrhevn21''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |'''Maybe 0 or more''' | ||
|'''Developer''' | |'''Developer''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''avocado''' | |'''avocado''' | ||
|'''@avodey''' | |'''@avodey''' | ||
|''' | |'''4.2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''4.2x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |'''Maybe 0 or more''' | ||
|'''Developer''' | |'''Developer''' | ||
Line 631: | Line 640: | ||
|'''ethanwoshere''' | |'''ethanwoshere''' | ||
|'''@ethanwoshere''' | |'''@ethanwoshere''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |'''Maybe 0 or more''' | ||
|'''Developer''' | |'''Developer''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Aurora''' | |'''Aurora''' | ||
|'''@AuroraLeProtogen''' | |'''@AuroraLeProtogen''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|'''3. | |'''3.8x''' | ||
|''' | |'''Ultimate''' | ||
|'''Maybe 0 or more''' | |'''Maybe 0 or more''' | ||
|'''Developer''' | |'''Developer''' | ||
|''' | |'''4x''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Luke''' | |||
|'''@ripperao''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|'''Ultimate''' | |||
|'''Not Many Exist''' | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ethereal''' | |||
|'''@Itz_Louu''' | |||
|25x | |||
|'''25x''' | |||
|Rizzless | |||
|1 Exist ( a Cinemawoman ) | |||
|'''Developer''' | |||
|25x | |||
|- | |||
|'''ItzAbstractGwyn''' | |||
|'''@ItzAbstractGwynn''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|'''Ultimate''' | |||
|'''Somewhat exists''' | |||
|'''Owner''' | |||
|'''4x''' | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:34, 17 June 2024
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KJGUSS | @KJGUSS | 2x | 2x | Very rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 2x |
Reksio1164 | @EEazy_EEEEE | 7x | 7x | Supremem | He can't get out | Tester | 7x |
KJGAMERSRUS2 | @KJGAMERSRUS2 | 2x | 2x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.8x |
Robotnik | @ToxicLord662 | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.8x |
wetpax25 | @wetpax25 | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.7x |
OmniMan | @Goldy_14O6 | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.8x |
idk (Real Display) | @linoleumtwo | 3.5x | 3.5x | Very Exotic | Many Exist | Tester | 3.5x |
LUCKY_steve771 | @TR_kral6678 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.4x |
Ace | @NsoPiggyGucci23 | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Many Exist | Tester | 1.6x |
LB_DaveTheFailureSku | @jnghjbgh | 1.55x | 1.55x | Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.55x |
NoobzRebooted | @NoobzRebooted | 3.7x | 3.7x | Very Exotic | 5 Exist | Tester | 3.7x |
NotAurora | @Mamuehs | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Tester | 4.2x |
Drakey | @24Dragnite | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Tester | 1.7x |
KJGAMERSRUS | @KJGAMERSRUS | 2.8x | 2.8x | Exotic | Not Many Exist | Tester | 2.8x |
Techno_isNothere | @LOL132321312 | 1.9x | 1.9x | Epic | Many Exist | Tester | 1.9x |
Ethanismyking | @UN70633212 | 4.57x | 2.5x | Ultimate | 2 - 3 Exist | Tester | 2.6x |
Iam swen | @Ertynd33 | 3.2x | 3.2x | Ultimate+ | 3 Exist | Tester | 3.2x |
blueberry | @bluebxrrybot | 2x | 2x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Tester | 2x |
Note: from Noobzreboooted, if you get my sign find me in-game and show for a friend request.
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BossObama187 | @Hihi2234xd2 | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
MLISRANDOM_OnYT | @MLISRANDOM_OnYT | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
BemmyBlox_OnYT | @BemmyBlox | 6.5x | 6.5x | Supreme | Maybe 0 or more | Content Creator | 6.5x |
SyndeS | @Jokinde99 | 3x | 3x | Exotic | Many Exist | Content Creator | 3x |
HEKO HekoAsh | @HekoAshton | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
TheBobucksMan | @RealTheBobucksMan | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
Thelionsim | @aa12skkwlw | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.5x |
WM5M | @WM5M | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
ethanwoshereALT | @ethanwoshereALT | 3.3x | 2.3x | Legendary | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2.5x |
Tedwa | @TedwaT3ddy | 3x | 3x | Ultimate | Many Exist | Content Creator | 3x |
BSRGyt | @Sgtfrank42 | 1.7x | 1.7x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
defnot_mui | @gdifadoy | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
BananaGamerBlox_YT | @adaysantos28 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
TIFANY_MAYUMI | @Mokane10 | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.5x |
original_gamer3login | @original_gamer3login | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
Not AlexDevilPlays | @AlexDevilPlays | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.8x |
Tomo | @owlzking | 1.7x | 1.7x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
Inha | @LloydDSmiles | 1.7x | 1.7x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.9x |
MaskYT | @0erased | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Maybe 0 or more | Content Creator | 2.2x |
BigToons | @BigToons2k141 | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
X_X | @Marcospro31yt1 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
Dax | @DaMiRANoK | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
OscarRBLX | @Oscarken123456 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
SubtoNBRX | @YazanB02 | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Maybe 0 or more | Content Creator | 2.2x |
Tobiaz | @newguy963 | 1.5x | 1.5x | Common | Most Existed | Content Creator | 1.5x |
TOMMY_JUNG | @Tomza007535 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
Nyx | @xXSpush123Xx | 2x | 2x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Former Content Creator | 2x |
RYANOMG | @EuroTruckingSimulate | 1.5x | 1.5x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
Silence | @Ihack45454 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
Rex | Rex | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Might Exist | Content Creator | 2.2x |
NotMac | @THEBIGMACiscoming2 | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare - Very Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
Hitman_Brend | @AsaNever | 1.6x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.8x |
AzerYT | @AzerYT11 | 1.5x | 1.6x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.8x |
Vinstrike | @ARandom_Sloth | 1.5x | 1.5x | Very Rare | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 1.7x |
GavinV01 | @GavinV012 | 1.8x | 1.8x | Epic | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
Insanity | @icantlogincuzof2step | 1.4x | 1.4x | Rare | Somewhat Exist | Content Creator | 1.6x |
UniverseBlox | @Alkator98 | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2x |
TheIronNeon | @TheIronNeon | 2x | 2x | Legendary | Not Many Exist | Content Creator | 2.2x |
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gorillaslayer | @gorillasIayer | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
ElPerroteGamerYT | @ElPerritoGamerYT4 | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
Sentenza | @Your_TobiMartinez | 2.5x | 2.5x | Mythical | Not Many Exist | Contributor | 2.7x |
Display Names | Usernames | Value Multiplier | Gem Multiplier | Rarity | Status | Rank | Coins Multiplier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inspector | @Dev_Inspector | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 4.5x |
MrPerson | @Person_Backup654ALT | 2.8x | 2.9x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.1x |
MRnuggets | @mRrEALnUGGETSburger | 3.1x | 3.1x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.1x |
realchikynuggets | @realchikynuggets | 3.1x | 3.1x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.1x |
Adrigamer278 | @Adrigamer278YT | 3.2x | 3.0x | Exotic | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.4x |
andrhevn21 | @andrhevn21 | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 4x |
avocado | @avodey | 4.2x | 4.2x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 3.5x |
ethanwoshere | @ethanwoshere | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 4x |
Aurora | @AuroraLeProtogen | 4x | 3.8x | Ultimate | Maybe 0 or more | Developer | 4x |
Luke | @ripperao | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Not Many Exist | Developer | 4x |
Ethereal | @Itz_Louu | 25x | 25x | Rizzless | 1 Exist ( a Cinemawoman ) | Developer | 25x |
ItzAbstractGwyn | @ItzAbstractGwynn | 4x | 4x | Ultimate | Somewhat exists | Owner | 4x |