No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each [[Units|Unit]] in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1IEU4uONfe2S8YZcggf0TJNLMOMR5b_ZTbI-9VO5UwJs/edit#gid=0 Techno & Gnarpy's Value List] <sup>(Credits to them)</sup>, just converted into the wiki. | A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each [[Units|Unit]] in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1IEU4uONfe2S8YZcggf0TJNLMOMR5b_ZTbI-9VO5UwJs/edit#gid=0 Techno & Gnarpy's Value List] <sup>(Credits to them)</sup>, just converted into the wiki. | ||
==== Non-Exclusives ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+Common | |+Common | ||
Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
|'''its free''' | |'''its free cmon''' | ||
|'''are you mental''' | |'''are you mental''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Large Speakerman''' | |'''Large Speakerman''' | ||
|'''1, | |'''1,250''' | ||
| | |6.25 | ||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
|'''56''' | |'''56''' | ||
Line 166: | Line 167: | ||
|'''Injured UTS''' | |'''Injured UTS''' | ||
|'''22,500''' | |'''22,500''' | ||
|''' | |'''250''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''1750''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Injued UTC''' | |'''Injued UTC''' | ||
|'''20,000''' | |'''20,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''225''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''1575''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Plunger V3''' | |'''Plunger V3''' | ||
|'''30,000''' | |'''30,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''200''' | ||
|'''Fluctuating''' | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
|''' | |'''1400''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Upgraded TS''' | |'''Upgraded TS''' | ||
Line 186: | Line 187: | ||
|'''250''' | |'''250''' | ||
|'''Doing Well''' | |'''Doing Well''' | ||
|''' | |'''1750''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Upgraded TC''' | |'''Upgraded TC''' | ||
|''' | |'''80,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''400''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''2800''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cinema-man''' | |'''Cinema-man''' | ||
Line 198: | Line 199: | ||
|'''150''' | |'''150''' | ||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
|''' | |'''1050''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cctv helicopter''' | |'''Cctv helicopter''' | ||
|'''20,000''' | |'''20,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''125''' | ||
|'''Doing Bad''' | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
|''' | |'''875''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Brown suit cam''' | |'''Brown suit cam''' | ||
|'''60,000''' | |'''60,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''400''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''2800''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hacker Camera''' | |'''Hacker Camera''' | ||
|'''60,000''' | |'''60,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''400''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''2800''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Large Rocket''' | |'''Large Rocket''' | ||
|'''40,000''' | |'''40,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''250''' | ||
|'''Doing bad''' | |'''Doing bad''' | ||
|''' | |'''1750''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Large Laser''' | |'''Large Laser''' | ||
|'''70,000''' | |'''70,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''400''' | ||
|'''Doing Well''' | |'''Doing Well''' | ||
|''' | |'''2800''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Upg Sureillance''' | |'''Upg Sureillance''' | ||
|'''200,000''' | |'''200,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''800''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''5600''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Upg Large Tv''' | |'''Upg Large Tv''' | ||
Line 240: | Line 241: | ||
|'''500''' | |'''500''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''3500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Flame Thrower''' | |'''Flame Thrower''' | ||
|'''120,000''' | |'''120,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''525''' | ||
|'''Stable''' | |'''Stable''' | ||
|''' | |'''3675''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cyber Cameraman''' | |'''Cyber Cameraman''' | ||
|''' | |'''100,000''' | ||
|''' | |'''500''' | ||
|''' | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
|''' | |'''3500''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Upgraded spider''' | |||
|'''155,000''' | |||
|'''526''' | |||
|'''Doing bad''' | |||
|'''3682''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Scientist T.''' | |||
|'''2,500,000''' | |||
|'''12,500''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|'''52,500''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Chief Clockman''' | |||
|'''2,600,000''' | |||
|'''13,000''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|'''52,500''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Energized TVM''' | ||
|''' | |'''2,800,000''' | ||
| | |14,000 | ||
|''' | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
|''' | |'''52,500''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
Line 268: | Line 287: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mafia Doge | |'''Mafia Doge''' | ||
|140,000 | |'''140,000''' | ||
|950 | |'''950''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|6,650 | |'''6,650''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BemmyBlox | |'''BemmyBlox''' | ||
|150,000 | |'''150,000''' | ||
|1,000 | |'''1,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|7,000 | |'''7,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tedwa Teddy | |'''Tedwa Teddy''' | ||
|300,000 | |'''300,000''' | ||
| | |'''1,500''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''10,500''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
Line 294: | Line 313: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UTTV | |'''UTTV''' | ||
| | |'''250,000''' | ||
| | |'''1,250''' | ||
|Fluctuating | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
| | |'''8,750''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan Drill | |'''Titan Drill''' | ||
| | |'''3,795,000''' | ||
| | |'''18,975''' | ||
| | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
| | |'''132,825''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mech Camera | |'''Mech Camera''' | ||
|1, | |'''1,200,000''' | ||
| | |'''6,000''' | ||
|Unstable | |'''Unstable''' | ||
| | |'''42,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scientist Tank | |'''Scientist Tank''' | ||
|1, | |'''1,400,000''' | ||
| | |'''7,000''' | ||
| | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''49,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Titan clock | |'''Titan clock''' | ||
|1, | |'''1,550,000''' | ||
| | |'''7,750''' | ||
| | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''54,250''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berserker UTC | |'''Berserker UTC''' | ||
| | |'''4,000,000''' | ||
| | |'''20,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''140,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berserker UTS | |'''Berserker UTS''' | ||
| | |'''5,000,000''' | ||
| | |'''25,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''175,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upg Titan Drill | |'''Upg Titan Drill''' | ||
| | |'''5,000,000''' | ||
| | |'''25,000''' | ||
| | |'''Unstable''' | ||
| | |'''175,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Upg Titan clock | |'''Upg Titan clock''' | ||
| | |7,000,000 | ||
| | |35,000 | ||
| | |'''Overpriced''' | ||
| | |245,000 | ||
|- | |||
|'''AUTCM''' | |||
|15,000,000 | |||
|75,000 | |||
|'''Dropping / Doing Bad''' | |||
|525,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==== Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units) ==== | ==== Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units) ==== | ||
Line 359: | Line 383: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scientist | |'''Scientist''' | ||
|40,000 | |'''40,000''' | ||
|200 | |'''200''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|1, | |'''1,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Large Scientist | |'''Large Scientist''' | ||
|80,000 | |'''80,000''' | ||
|400 | |'''400''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
|2, | |'''2,000''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Engineer | |'''Engineer''' | ||
|1, | |'''1,875,000''' | ||
|9, | |9,500 | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''65,625''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Spiders | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 384: | Line 409: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''TV Spider''' | ||
| | |'''1,000,000''' | ||
| | |'''5,000''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''35,000''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''camera spider''' | |||
|'''450,000''' | |||
|'''2,000''' | |||
|'''Rising''' | |||
|'''10,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''speaker spider''' | |||
|'''400,000''' | |||
|'''2,500''' | |||
|'''Rising''' | |||
|'''12,500''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Easter | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #EE82EE;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Unit Name''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #EE82EE;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Value''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #EE82EE;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Diamonds''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #EE82EE;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Status''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #EE82EE;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #DA70D6;|<span style="color:#E6E6FA; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Dual sword''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''1,750''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''8.75''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''Doing bad''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''61.25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #DA70D6;|<span style="color:#E6E6FA; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''Easter bunny''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''30,000''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''150''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''Doing bad''' | ||
| | |''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''1050''' | ||
|- | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #DA70D6;|<span style="color:#E6E6FA; span style="text-shadow: #E6E6FA 0px 0px 2px">'''UTS bunny''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''240,000''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''1,200''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''Dropping badly''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #E6E6FA; background-color: #FFF0F5;|<span style="color:#DDA0DD; span style="text-shadow: #DDA0DD 0px 0px 2px">'''8400''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Thanksgiving | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 409: | Line 461: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Titan Turkey''' | ||
| | |'''550,000''' | ||
| | |'''2,750''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''19,250''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Large | |'''Large TG Tv''' | ||
| | |'''100,000''' | ||
| | |'''500''' | ||
| | |'''Fluctuating''' | ||
| | |'''3,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Turkey Camera''' | ||
| | |'''2,000''' | ||
| | |'''10''' | ||
| | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''70''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Valentines | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 434: | Line 487: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Cupid Camera''' | ||
| | |'''700,000''' | ||
| | |'''3,500''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''24,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Hearty speaker''' | ||
| | |'''2,000''' | ||
| | |'''10''' | ||
| | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''70''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Influencer Tv''' | ||
| | |'''6,000''' | ||
| | |'''15''' | ||
| | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''105''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+Halloween | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | !'''Unit Name''' | ||
!'''Value''' | !'''Value''' | ||
Line 459: | Line 513: | ||
!'''Coins''' | !'''Coins''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Cinema women''' | ||
| | |'''2,100,000''' | ||
| | |'''10,500''' | ||
|Stable | |'''Stable''' | ||
| | |'''140,000''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ignited Speaker''' | |||
|'''2,500''' | |||
|'''60''' | |||
|'''Dropping''' | |||
|'''420''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Ignited Agent''' | ||
| | |'''20,000''' | ||
| | |'''500''' | ||
| | |'''Dropping''' | ||
| | |'''3,500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Jack O' Lantern''' | ||
| | |'''90,000''' | ||
| | |'''450''' | ||
| | |'''Doing Bad''' | ||
| | |'''7,000''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+'''Ultra Crate''' | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''DarkFire Camera''' | |||
|'''6,000''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating/Stable''' | |||
|'''210''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Midnight Large''' | |||
|'''2,000''' | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating/Stable''' | |||
|'''70''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spectral Speaker''' | |||
|'''10,000''' | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating/Stable''' | |||
|'''350''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Titan Computer''' | |||
|'''700,000''' | |||
|'''3,500''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''24,500''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Tri-Titan''' | |||
|'''1,440,000''' | |||
|'''7,200''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''50,400''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+St. Patricks Day | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky Swordman''' | |||
|'''5,000''' | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''175''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky farmer''' | |||
|'''10,000''' | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''350''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky Cinema Woman''' | |||
|'''350,000''' | |||
|'''1,500''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''14,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lucky Titan Cinema''' | |||
|'''1,700,000''' | |||
|11,000 | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''59,500''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Classic | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: #8B0000;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Unit Name''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: #8B0000;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Value''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: #8B0000;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Diamonds''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: #8B0000;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Status''' | |||
!''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: #8B0000;|<span style="color:white; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Swordman''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''5,000''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''25''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''175''' | |||
|- | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Tix Farmer''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''22,500''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''113''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''791''' | |||
|- | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Builderman''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''600,000''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style=" text-shadow: #B22222 0px 2px">'''1,000''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #B22222; background-color: white;|<span style="color:#B22222; span style="text-shadow: #B22222 0px 0px 2px">'''21,000''' | |||
|- | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #00FF00; background-color: black;|<span style="color:#00FF00; span style="text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 0px 2px">'''1x1x1x1'''</span>''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #00FF00; background-color: black;|<span style="color:#00FF00; span style="text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 0px 2px">'''35,000,00'''</span><span style="color:#00FF00; span style=" text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 2px">'''0'''</span>'''<span style="color:#00FF00; span style=" text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 2px">''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #00FF00; background-color: black;|<span style="color:#00FF00; span style="text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 0px 2px">'''175,000'''</span>''' | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #00FF00; background-color: black;|<span style="color:#00FF00; span style="text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 0px 2px">'''Stable'''</span> | |||
|''' style="border: 3px solid #00FF00; background-color: black;|<span style="color:#00FF00; span style="text-shadow: #00FF00 0px 0px 2px">'''1,225,000'''</span> | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Singularity Crate | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cyber Boombox girl''' | |||
|'''3,000''' | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|'''105''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Astronaut Tvman''' | |||
|'''10,000''' | |||
|'''50''' | |||
|'''Fluctuating''' | |||
|'''350''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Plague Doctor''' | |||
|'''500,000''' | |||
|'''2,500''' | |||
|'''Unstable''' | |||
|'''17,500''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Infected UTTV''' | |||
|'''750,000''' | |||
|8,500 | |||
|'''Overpriced''' | |||
|'''26,250''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Moon | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Astronaut Cam''' | |||
|'''100,000''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''1,000''' | |||
|} | |||
==== Extras ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
|'''Stability Meanings''' | |||
|<sup>'''stop holding me hostage pls'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dropping -''' | |||
|'''Unit is doing very bad and will be dropping in value often''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Unstable -''' | |||
|'''unit isn’t doing good and might drop''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stable -''' | |||
|'''The unit is at a steady place and won’t drop or raise''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fluctuating -''' | |||
|'''The unit will slightly change in value''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Doing Well -''' | |||
|'''The unit is doing well and might raise Overtime''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rising -''' | |||
|'''The unit is doing extremely well and will raise frequently''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Overpriced -''' | |||
|'''Unit has either just came out or has very low exists , will raise frequently''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Doing Bad -''' | |||
|'''The unit is doing Very badly and might be worthless, And it is under 25 gems.''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+'''Dev Units''' <sup>(youll never get these lol)</sup> | |||
!'''Unit Name''' | |||
!'''Value''' | |||
!'''Diamonds''' | |||
!'''Status''' | |||
!'''Coins''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''R6/Furry''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sans''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Coolio Cat thing''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gojo''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''Throughout Heaven and Earth, He Alone Is The Honored One.''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''KJ''' | |||
|'''inf+''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|'''Stable''' | |||
|'''inf''' | |||
|} | |||
'''if you are looking for people with the ability to sign: [[People With Sign Buttons|here]]''' |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 30 July 2024
Value List
A Value list contains the Value, Coin Value, Diamond Value, and Value Status of each Unit in the game to help a player while trading. The page will be using Techno & Gnarpy's Value List (Credits to them), just converted into the wiki.
Non-Exclusives
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cameraman | 0 | 0 | its free cmon | are you mental |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Speakerman | 200 | 1 | Doing Bad | 7 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tv man | 600 | 3 | Doing Bad | 21 |
Large Camera | 800 | 4 | Doing Bad | 28 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Surveillance Camerawoman | 1,000 | 5 | Doing Bad | 35 |
Large TV Man | 1,400 | 7 | Doing Bad | 49 |
Large Speakerman | 1,250 | 6.25 | Doing Bad | 56 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Speaker | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Titan TV | 4,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Titan Camera | 6,000 | 35 | Stable | 245 |
Secret agent | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Boombox girl | 20,000 | 100 | Doing Well | 700 |
Medic cam | 4,500 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Spiker Plunger | 3,000 | 20 | Doing Well | 140 |
Rifle Camera | 5,000 | 30 | Stable | 210 |
Scientist TV | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
Dark Speaker | 6,500 | 40 | Stable | 280 |
New years Cam | 7,500 | 45 | Dropping | 315 |
Plunger cam | 3,000 | 15 | Stable | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Injured UTS | 22,500 | 250 | Stable | 1750 |
Injued UTC | 20,000 | 225 | Stable | 1575 |
Plunger V3 | 30,000 | 200 | Fluctuating | 1400 |
Upgraded TS | 50,000 | 250 | Doing Well | 1750 |
Upgraded TC | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2800 |
Cinema-man | 30,000 | 150 | Doing Bad | 1050 |
Cctv helicopter | 20,000 | 125 | Doing Bad | 875 |
Brown suit cam | 60,000 | 400 | Stable | 2800 |
Hacker Camera | 60,000 | 400 | Stable | 2800 |
Large Rocket | 40,000 | 250 | Doing bad | 1750 |
Large Laser | 70,000 | 400 | Doing Well | 2800 |
Upg Sureillance | 200,000 | 800 | Stable | 5600 |
Upg Large Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Stable | 3500 |
Flame Thrower | 120,000 | 525 | Stable | 3675 |
Cyber Cameraman | 100,000 | 500 | Fluctuating | 3500 |
Upgraded spider | 155,000 | 526 | Doing bad | 3682 |
Scientist T. | 2,500,000 | 12,500 | Fluctuating | 52,500 |
Chief Clockman | 2,600,000 | 13,000 | Fluctuating | 52,500 |
Energized TVM | 2,800,000 | 14,000 | Fluctuating | 52,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mafia Doge | 140,000 | 950 | Stable | 6,650 |
BemmyBlox | 150,000 | 1,000 | Stable | 7,000 |
Tedwa Teddy | 300,000 | 1,500 | Stable | 10,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
UTTV | 250,000 | 1,250 | Fluctuating | 8,750 |
Titan Drill | 3,795,000 | 18,975 | Fluctuating | 132,825 |
Mech Camera | 1,200,000 | 6,000 | Unstable | 42,000 |
Scientist Tank | 1,400,000 | 7,000 | Stable | 49,000 |
Titan clock | 1,550,000 | 7,750 | Stable | 54,250 |
Berserker UTC | 4,000,000 | 20,000 | Stable | 140,000 |
Berserker UTS | 5,000,000 | 25,000 | Stable | 175,000 |
Upg Titan Drill | 5,000,000 | 25,000 | Unstable | 175,000 |
Upg Titan clock | 7,000,000 | 35,000 | Overpriced | 245,000 |
AUTCM | 15,000,000 | 75,000 | Dropping / Doing Bad | 525,000 |
Exclusives (Everything below here are exclusive units)
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist | 40,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,000 |
Large Scientist | 80,000 | 400 | Stable | 2,000 |
Engineer | 1,875,000 | 9,500 | Stable | 65,625 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Spider | 1,000,000 | 5,000 | Stable | 35,000 |
camera spider | 450,000 | 2,000 | Rising | 10,000 |
speaker spider | 400,000 | 2,500 | Rising | 12,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dual sword | 1,750 | 8.75 | Doing bad | 61.25 |
Easter bunny | 30,000 | 150 | Doing bad | 1050 |
UTS bunny | 240,000 | 1,200 | Dropping badly | 8400 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Titan Turkey | 550,000 | 2,750 | Stable | 19,250 |
Large TG Tv | 100,000 | 500 | Fluctuating | 3,500 |
Turkey Camera | 2,000 | 10 | Doing Bad | 70 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cupid Camera | 700,000 | 3,500 | Stable | 24,500 |
Hearty speaker | 2,000 | 10 | Doing Bad | 70 |
Influencer Tv | 6,000 | 15 | Doing Bad | 105 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cinema women | 2,100,000 | 10,500 | Stable | 140,000 |
Ignited Speaker | 2,500 | 60 | Dropping | 420 |
Ignited Agent | 20,000 | 500 | Dropping | 3,500 |
Jack O' Lantern | 90,000 | 450 | Doing Bad | 7,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
DarkFire Camera | 6,000 | 30 | Fluctuating/Stable | 210 |
Midnight Large | 2,000 | 10 | Fluctuating/Stable | 70 |
Spectral Speaker | 10,000 | 50 | Fluctuating/Stable | 350 |
Titan Computer | 700,000 | 3,500 | Stable | 24,500 |
Tri-Titan | 1,440,000 | 7,200 | Stable | 50,400 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lucky Swordman | 5,000 | 25 | Stable | 175 |
Lucky farmer | 10,000 | 50 | Stable | 350 |
Lucky Cinema Woman | 350,000 | 1,500 | Stable | 14,000 |
Lucky Titan Cinema | 1,700,000 | 11,000 | Stable | 59,500 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Swordman | 5,000 | 25 | Fluctuating | 175 |
Tix Farmer | 22,500 | 113 | Fluctuating | 791 |
Builderman | 600,000 | 1,000 | Fluctuating | 21,000 |
1x1x1x1 | 35,000,000 | 175,000 | Stable | 1,225,000 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cyber Boombox girl | 3,000 | 15 | Fluctuating | 105 |
Astronaut Tvman | 10,000 | 50 | Fluctuating | 350 |
Plague Doctor | 500,000 | 2,500 | Unstable | 17,500 |
Infected UTTV | 750,000 | 8,500 | Overpriced | 26,250 |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
Astronaut Cam | 100,000 | 200 | Stable | 1,000 |
Extras
Stability Meanings | stop holding me hostage pls |
Dropping - | Unit is doing very bad and will be dropping in value often |
Unstable - | unit isn’t doing good and might drop |
Stable - | The unit is at a steady place and won’t drop or raise |
Fluctuating - | The unit will slightly change in value |
Doing Well - | The unit is doing well and might raise Overtime |
Rising - | The unit is doing extremely well and will raise frequently |
Overpriced - | Unit has either just came out or has very low exists , will raise frequently |
Doing Bad - | The unit is doing Very badly and might be worthless, And it is under 25 gems. |
Unit Name | Value | Diamonds | Status | Coins |
---|---|---|---|---|
R6/Furry | inf | inf | Stable | inf |
Sans | inf | inf | Stable | inf |
Coolio Cat thing | inf | inf | Stable | inf |
Gojo | inf | inf | Throughout Heaven and Earth, He Alone Is The Honored One. | inf |
KJ | inf+ | inf | Stable | inf |
if you are looking for people with the ability to sign: here